Home :: Staff list

Sr.No

Name

Designation

Qualification

1

Mrs Nirmala Tambe

Principal

MA, M.Ed

2

Mrs.S Chowdhury

Vice Principal

B.Sc, B.Ed

3

Mr Girish Gangajaliwale

PGT

M.Sc, B.Ed

4

Mr Vinayak S Uchagaonkar

PGT

M.Sc, B.Ed

5

Mrs Kavita Kadam

PGT

M.Sc, B.Ed

6

Miss Rama Singh

PGT

MA, B.Ed

7

Mrs Manju Rajeev

PGT

M.Com, B.Ed

8

Mrs Usha Rai

PGT

MA  B.Ed

9

Miss Smita S Naik

PGT

MA  B. Ed

10

Mr  Dnyaneshwar   L. Shinde

PGT

MA  B. Ed

11

Mrs Neha Bhatia

Counsellor
(PGT-Psycho)

MA (Psy)

12

Mr David P Gunapalli

PGT

M Sc  B.Ed

13

Mr  Swapnil Deelip Bule

PGT

M P Ed

14

Mrs Sandhya Lad

PGT Computer   

B Sc, B.Ed PGDCA,MCA

15

Mrs  J Geetha Lakshmi

PGT (Adhoc)

M Sc,M Phil, M Ed

16

Mrs Chaitali Nitin Chore

PGT (Adhoc)

M Sc, B. Ed

17

Mrs Anshu Grover

PGT (Adhoc)

MA, B.Ed

18

Mrs.L Seshadri

TGT

B.Sc, B.Ed

19

Mrs Meena Rajan

TGT

BA, B.Ed

20

Mrs.Jayashree Manvi

TGT

B.Sc, B.Ed

21

Mrs Revathi  V

TGT

M.Sc, B.Ed

22

Miss Madhu Thapa

TGT

MA, B.Ed

23

Mrs Sumita Sarkar

TGT

MA, B.Ed

24

Mrs Sobhana Ramchandran

TGT           

M.Sc,   B.Ed

25

Mrs Radha Vashishtha

TGT  (SUPW)

MA, B.Ed

26

Mrs Renu Tiwari

TGT                            

MA, B,Ed

27

Mrs Vibhavari Sheode

TGT  (TermBased)

PG BEd

28

Miss Naik Sangeeta S

TGT  (TermBased)

MA, B.Ed

29

Mrs P Anitha Ragesh

TGT  (TermBased)

B Sc, B.Ed

30

Mr Milind P Bagalkote

TGT  (Term Based)

B Sc, MCM

31

Mrs Vasanti S Nair

TGT  (Term Based)

B Sc, MA BEd

 TOP   

Sr.No

Name

Designation

Qualification

32

Mrs.Samira Sinha

TGT  (Term  Based)

MA,  B.Ed

33

Mr Shelar Nitin Vishvanath

TGT  (Term  Based)

M Sc, B. Ed

34

Mrs Swati Ravindra Mhaske

TGT  (Term Based)

B.Sc , B.Ed

35

Ms Shaikh Shamim Shoukatullah

TGT  (Term  Based)

B.Sc , B.Ed

36

Mr Pathan Firozakhan Rashidkhan

TGT  (Term Based)

BA , B.Ed

37

Ms Kumudini  P Rathod

TGT  (Term  Based)

M.Sc, B.Ed

38

Mrs Reshma  Z Khan

TGT  (Term Based)

MA, B.Ed

39

Mrs. Anju Sinha

TGT  (Term Based)

M.Sc, B.Ed

40

Ms  Prachi S. Kshirsagar

TGT  (Term Based)

MA, B Ed

41

Mrs Kankana Bhattacharya

TGT  (Term Based)

MA B.Ed

42

Mrs Susmita Acharya

TGT  (Term Based)

MA, B.Ed

43

Mr  Rajpal  R. Kharbhari

TGT  (Term Based)

MA, B.Ed

44

Mrs Madhu Lalotra

TGT  (Term Based)

MA, B.Ed

45

Mrs Madhubala Amit Barelikar

TGT  (Term Based)

MA, B.Ed

46

Mrs Niharika Singh

TGT  (Term Based)

M Sc B.Ed

47

Miss Sweety George

TGT  (Term Based)

B.Sc, B.Ed

48

Mrs Swapna Vithalkar

TGT- Counsellor (Term  Based )

MA, Psy

49

Miss Sheetal  Chandrakant  Panchal

TGT  (Term Based)

B.Sc, B.Ed

50

Mrs Poonam Tamrakar

TGT  (Term Based)

BA, B.Ed

51

Miss  Roma Karunadas Swamy

TGT  (Term Based)

M.Com
B.P Ed

52

Mrs  Archana  Gupta

TGT  (Term Based)

MA ,B.Ed

53

Mrs  Maya Waila

TGT  (Term Based)

M.Sc,MA
B.Ed

54

Mrs  Shama  Khalid

TGT  (Adhoc)

BA, B.Ed

55

Mrs Aparna Mohan

TGT  (Adhoc)

MA, B.Ed

56

Mr  Kothali Yunus Sardar

TGT  (PET)

BA, M.P Ed

57

Mrs Shaheda Shaikh

PRT

B.A,B.Ed

58

Mrs Maninder Lamba

PRT

MA,B.Ed

59

Mr  Shitole S V

PRT

B.Sc, B.Ed

60

Mrs Jiwanlata Pant

PRT

B.A,B.Ed

 TOP   

Sr.No

Name

Designation

Qualification

61

Mrs Rajeswari  Panicker

PRT

B.Com, B.Ed

62

Mrs Rose  Mascarenhas

PRT

M.A, Dip

63

Mrs Alpana  Karve

PRT

M.Sc, PhD, B.Ed

64

Mrs Rani John

PRT

B.A, B.Ed

65

Mrs Sonia Jhingon

PRT

BSc, B.Ed

66

Mrs Bharati S Kambar

PRT

MA, B.Ed

67

Mrs Rita Kamble

PRT

B.Sc, B.Ed

68

Ms Qurratulaien Gundgi

Based PRT (Term)

BSc, B.Ed

69

Miss Jaishri R Thange

PRT (Term Based)
Jr Computer

BA, B.Ed
Dip Comptr

70

Ms Shivani Hazarika

PRT (Term Based)

M.Sc,B.Ed

71

Miss Amandeep Kaur

PRT (Term Based)

MA BEd

72

Mr Rokade Dattatraya P

PET (Term Based)

MA MP.Ed

73

Mrs Shraddha Misra

PRT (Term Based)

MA ,B.Ed

74

Mr Manoj P Salunke

PRT-Art & Craft  (Term Based)

BA,GD Art

75

Mrs Seema Sujith

PRT (Term Based)

B.Sc B.Ed

76

Mrs Meena Dogra

PRT (Term Based)

M Com, B Ed

77

Mrs Bindu Mehta

PRT (Term Based)

BA, B.Ed

78

Mrs. Vimal Chug

PRT (Term Based)

B.A., B.Ed

79

Miss Vidhya R. Wankhade

PRT (Term Based)

B.Sc  B.Ed

80

Mrs Shaila Maruti Ohal

PRT (Term Based)

B.Sc, B.Ed

81

Mrs Daisy D Singh

PRT (Term Based)

M Sc BEd

82

Mrs K M  Nadaf

PRT (Term Based)

M.Sc, B.Ed

83

Mrs Poonam Khattar

PRT (Term Based)

M Sc BEd

84

Mrs. Jagdeep Jolly

PRT (Term Based)

MA, B.Ed

85

Mrs Shobhna K Deshmukh

PRT (Term Based)

B Sc, B.Ed

86

Mrs Meenakshi Tyagi

PRT (Term Based)

M Sc  B.Ed

87

Mrs Manisha R. Shinde

PRT (Term Based)

B.Com, B.Ed

88

Ms Parveen Shanediwan

PRT (Term Based)

B.Sc ,B.Ed

89

Mr Ranjit Motiram Rathod

PRT (Music)
(Term Based)

MA  B.Ed

90

Mrs Megha U Madar

PET (Term Based)

B.Com, M.Ed (Phy Edn)

91

Mrs Manisha Mishra

PRT  (Term Based)

M.Sc, B.Ed

92

Mrs Parvinder Kaur

PRT(Term Based)

MA. B.Ed

93

Mrs Reeni Ghoshal

PRT (Term Based

MA,B.Ed

94

Mrs  Vrushali  Nitin Patvardhan

PRT-Music (Term Based)

MA, B.Ed

95

Mrs Lopamudra Roy

PRT (Term Based)

BA, B.Ed

96

Mrs Kitty  Nayal

PRT (Term Based)

B.Sc, B.Ed

97

Mrs  Sapna  Rana

PRT (Term Based)

B.Sc, B.Ed

98

Mrs Suman Rai

PRT (Term Based)

M.Sc, B.Ed

99

Mr Shirsagar  V  Mukunda

PRT (Adhoc)  - Dance

B.Sc

100

Mr Mohan Prakash Zunje Patil

PRT (PET)

BA, M.P Ed

101

Mrs Myrna  Rego

PRT (Term Based)

MA, B.Ed

 TOP